YOUR AD HERE »

Mother of All Ascensions results from Tuesday, Feb. 13 in Snowmass

MOTHER OF ALL ASCENSIONS Top Females Overall based on Net time
Place Bib Name Time Age Gender City State
1 225 Margaret Vido 00:44:27 27 F PHILADELPHIA PA
MOTHER OF ALL ASCENSIONS Age Group Results for Women 20-29 based on Net time
Place Bib Name Time Age Gender City State
1 218 Tara Richardson 00:44:59 26 F Glenwood Springs CO
2 235 Megan Bentzen 00:47:08 25 F Aspen CO
3 217 Anna Reynoso 01:00:02 26 F Aspen CO
4 206 Hailey Guglielmo 01:03:15 28 F Carbondale CO
5 108 Erin Young 01:05:05 26 F Aspen CO
6 343 Rachel Eyler 01:21:20 24 F Aspen CO
7 110 Katie Beiser 01:57:27 29 F Carbondale Co
MOTHER OF ALL ASCENSIONS Age Group Results for Women 30-39 based on Net time
Place Bib Name Time Age Gender City State
1 322 Katie Elliott 00:47:42 38 F ASPEN CO
2 231 Kirsten Gwost 00:52:05 35 F Carbondale CO
3 342 Mandy Brothers 00:52:47 38 F Grand Junction CO
4 219 Jessi Rochel 00:59:33 33 F Carbondale CO
5 333 Sheryl Sabandal 01:00:32 30 F Snowmass Village CO
6 205 Alyse Katynski 01:00:42 30 F Basalt CO
7 303 Winter Bledsoe 01:05:27 35 F Snowmass Village CO
8 109 Margaret Mix 01:09:50 30 F Aspen CO
9 232 Julie Oliff 01:26:53 35 F Basalt CO
10 239 Kristin Mattera 01:28:45 34 F Carbondale CO
11 245 Jessica Kane 01:38:37 34 F Aspen CO
12 227 Jacqueline Welgos 01:53:28 31 F Aspen CO
13 241 Heather Radtke 01:54:40 30 F Aspen CO
14 246 Melissa Goldyn 01:57:07 39 F Carbondale CO
MOTHER OF ALL ASCENSIONS Age Group Results for Women 40-49 based on Net time
Place Bib Name Time Age Gender City State
1 234 Jennifer Mendez 00:46:32 45 F Carbondale CO
2 207 Shawna Henderson 00:48:35 42 F Breckenridge CO
3 399 Katherine Fry 00:51:16 42 F SNOWMASS VLG CO
4 147 Allison Pattillo 01:08:25 48 F Aspen CO
5 300 Lauren Fox 01:10:29 41 F Carbondale CO
6 211 denise latousek 01:12:17 47 F Basalt CO
7 130 Emily Chaplain 01:17:15 40 F Snowmass Village CO
8 470 Jennifer Swanson 01:17:15 45 F Snomass Village CO
9 202 Lynda Russo 01:26:52 48 F Basalt CO
MOTHER OF ALL ASCENSIONS Age Group Results for Women 50-59 based on Net time
Place Bib Name Time Age Gender City State
1 295 Heidi Vosbeck 00:50:43 56 F Glenwood Springs CO
2 291 Gwen Carew 00:54:13 56 F Carbondale CO
3 317 alycia gillis 00:55:46 51 F Carbondale CO
4 400 Alison Van Sax 01:00:17 51 F Snowmass Village CO
5 452 Carolyn Hennefeld 01:03:32 58 F Basalt CO
6 460 Vicki Tobia 01:08:03 52 F Aspen CO
7 294 Kim Montague 01:08:16 59 F Glenwood Springs CO
8 301 Andrea Hollerbach 01:09:45 55 F
9 441 Kathy McGowan 01:16:51 53 F Snowmass Village CO
10 209 Leslie Johnson 01:20:03 58 F Carbondale CO
11 243 Alison Viola 01:22:31 52 F Snowmass Village CO
12 135 Henrietta Oliver 01:22:54 54 F Carbondale CO
13 304 Laurie Songayllo 01:49:42 55 F Snowmass Village CO
MOTHER OF ALL ASCENSIONS Age Group Results for Women 60-69 based on Net time
Place Bib Name Time Age Gender City State
1 296 Helen McQueeney 00:54:32 66 F Glenwood Springs CO
2 221 Jennifer Schaiberger 00:54:46 61 F New Castle CO
3 316 Jeanne Grist 00:57:13 60 F madison WI
4 297 Jeanne Blatter 01:16:24 60 F Silt CO
5 306 Sam Louras 01:16:53 65 F Aspen CO
6 204 Linda SPADAMAGILL 01:16:56 67 F Aspen CO
7 442 Barb Peckler 01:18:24 61 F Carbondale CO
MOTHER OF ALL ASCENSIONS Age Group Results for Women 70+ based on Net time
Place Bib Name Time Age Gender City State
1 299 Carolyn Kane 01:21:35 70 F Basalt CO
2 132 Judy Clausen 01:45:32 72 F Snowmass Village CO
MOTHER OF ALL ASCENSIONS Top Males Overall based on Net time
Place Bib Name Time Age Gender City State
1 216 Ryan Phebus 00:31:27 27 M Basalt CO
MOTHER OF ALL ASCENSIONS Age Group Results for Men 19 & Under based on Net time
Place Bib Name Time Age Gender City State
1 210 Caden Klein 00:39:44 15 M Aspen CO
2 331 George Beck 00:42:26 15 M
MOTHER OF ALL ASCENSIONS Age Group Results for Men 20-29 based on Net time
Place Bib Name Time Age Gender City State
1 226 Michael Vido 00:45:55 27 M PHILADELPHIA PA
2 149 Rolf Von Der Meden 00:53:46 23 M Capetown SA
3 453 Thomas Chadwick 00:54:28 24 M Harrire Zimbabwe
4 106 Colton Comrel 00:58:06 28 M Carbondale CO
5 236 Marshall Murphy 01:00:48 24 M Carbondale CO
6 335 Samuel Brown 01:41:43 24 M Snowmass Village CO
MOTHER OF ALL ASCENSIONS Age Group Results for Men 30-39 based on Net time
Place Bib Name Time Age Gender City State
1 105 Sean Van Horn 00:31:32 31 M Carbondale CO
2 500 Tyler Newton 00:35:37 33 M Snowmass Village CO
3 103 Kyle Young 00:37:51 32 M Carbondale CO
4 237 Jonathan Atnell 00:38:37 36 M Grand Junction CO
5 323 Jeremy Duncan 00:42:06 36 M Carbondale CO
6 337 Cameron Wenzel 00:47:33 34 M Snowmass Village CO
7 320 Pete Fowler 00:50:41 35 M Carbondale CO
8 230 Matt Gwost 00:53:05 37 M Carbondale CO
9 332 Teddy Hoffman 00:56:42 31 M Carbondale CO
10 451 David Parnell 00:58:11 36 M Aspen CO
11 338 Joe Mathern 00:58:27 32 M Aspen CO
12 220 Todd Sauer 00:59:30 35 M Carbondale CO
13 339 Kyle Landers 00:59:41 34 M Aspen CO
14 238 Kyle Hegdal 01:02:38 31 M Carbondale CO
15 325 Justin Barker 01:11:27 31 M Aspen Colorado
16 162 Sean Fick 01:12:31 31 M Snowmass Village CO
17 173 Peter Katynski 01:17:58 33 M Basalt CO
18 340 Brett Krudener 01:18:48 37 M
19 240 Kristen Morse 01:29:12 34 M Carbondale CO
20 242 Nathan Kargman 01:37:32 32 M Aspen CO
21 104 Bob Hoeft 01:53:27 37 M Snowmass Village CO
MOTHER OF ALL ASCENSIONS Age Group Results for Men 40-49 based on Net time
Place Bib Name Time Age Gender City State
1 208 Brian Johnson 00:36:40 48 M Aspen CO
2 298 Luke Boyer 00:48:19 41 M Basalt CO
3 228 Anthony Todaro 00:51:43 41 M
4 112 Brian Beins 00:54:08 44 M Overland Park KS
5 321 Jason Elliott 00:56:08 47 M ASPEN CO
6 461 John Pattillo 01:08:25 49 M Aspen CO
7 185 Chris Council 01:10:41 41 M Snowmass Village CO
8 198 Mark Spidell 01:12:05 42 M Glenwood Springs CO
9 197 Matt Spidell 01:13:43 46 M Glenwood Springs CO
10 199 Dave Heivly 01:14:39 48 M Snowmass Village CO
11 341 Patrick Rawley 01:18:56 42 M
12 177 Kevin Heath 01:20:37 49 M Basalt CO
MOTHER OF ALL ASCENSIONS Age Group Results for Men 50-59 based on Net time
Place Bib Name Time Age Gender City State
1 107 Eric Skarvan 00:45:17 56 M Aspen CO
2 223 Jim Telling 00:48:44 59 M Avon CO
3 201 Matthew Moerdyk 00:48:59 50 M Snowmass Village CO
4 233 Jeff Novak 00:49:49 52 M Aspen CO
5 150 Brian Olson 00:50:01 57 M Snowmass Village CO
6 330 Mike Gettinger 00:59:22 56 M
7 292 Dan Erikson 01:00:52 55 M Carbondale CO
8 334 Robert Acgregor 01:09:39 55 M Aspen CO
9 315 Philip Guglielmo 01:10:43 59 M BASALT CO
10 354 Mark Deane 01:11:17 55 M Brandy Station VA
11 213 Pat Newkam 01:11:33 57 M snownass CO
MOTHER OF ALL ASCENSIONS Age Group Results for Men 60-69 based on Net time
Place Bib Name Time Age Gender City State
1 101 Mark Uhlfelder 00:44:00 60 M Aspen CO
2 212 David Miller 00:46:14 64 M Aspen CO
3 215 Bob Pazik 00:52:32 65 M Carbondale CO
4 203 Rob Bearman 01:02:45 65 M Highland Park IL
5 305 Bryan McShane 01:14:46 62 M Aspen CO
6 244 Martin Suthren 01:22:15 62 M Aspen CO
7 336 Steve Saunder 01:23:44 61 M Aspen CO
8 302 Eric Hollerbach 01:26:44 64 M Basalt CO
9 229 Nick Alburger 01:41:42 68 M Manokin-Sabot VA
MOTHER OF ALL ASCENSIONS Age Group Results for Men 70+ based on Net time
Place Bib Name Time Age Gender City State
1 175 Stan Clausen 01:04:41 73 M Snowmass Village CO
2 224 Gerard VanderBeek 01:12:13 76 M Glenwood Springs CO
Sports