Aspen Nordic Festival results | AspenTimes.com

Aspen Nordic Festival results

The Aspen Times
Aspen, CO Colorado

Saturday’s results

Male 10K SuperTour

Bib Name Class Time

1. 178 Sylvan ELLEFSON SR Male 0:27:15.6

2. 182 Glenn RANDALL SR Male 0:27:23.9

3. 184 Reid PLETCHER SR Male 0:27:41.7

4. 186 Miles HAVLICK SR Male 0:27:47.9

5. 193 T. HELLEBOSTAD SR Male 0:27:52.1

6. 200 Kristian SOERLUND SR Male 0:28:07.8

7. 192 Andrew DOUGHERTY OJ Male 0:28:08.4

8. 190 Brian GREGG SR Male 0:28:09.1

9. 187 B. OSGOOD SR Male 0:28:18.3

10. 196 B. ROENNING SR Male 0:28:19.6

11. 203 Erik BJORNSEN OJ Male 0:28:23.4

12. 183 Martin KAAS SR Male 0:28:25.6

13. 181 Jesper OESTENSEN SR Male 0:28:43.6

14. 194 Pierre NIESS SR Male 0:28:43.8

15. 202 Rolf FIGI SR Male 0:28:51.5

16. 201 Lukas EBNER SR Male 0:28:56.7

17. 219 C. OTTO SR Male 0:28:58.1

18. 185 Leif ZIMMERMAN SR Male 0:29:05.7

19. 204 Tucker MCCREREY J1 Male 0:29:11.8

20. 179 Ryan SCOTT SR Male 0:29:18.9

21. 224 A. HOYE SR Male 0:29:20.0

22. 227 Lasse M.-NIELSEN SR Male 0:29:27.9

23. 177 M. SCHALLINGER SR Male 0:29:31.3

24. 209 Mike VIGERS J1 Male 0:29:38.9

25. 199 Ian MALLAMS SR Male 0:29:40.2

26. 212 Luke BROMLEY OJ Male 0:29:53.1

27. 206 Tom SMITH SR Male 0:29:57.4

28. 218 Martin KAPSO OJ Male 0:29:57.8

29. 210 Ian HAVLICK SR Male 0:30:04.0

30. 197 Patrick NEEL SR Male 0:30:04.8

31. 205 Drew SCOTT SR Male 0:30:29.4

32. 215 S. LACY OJ Male 0:30:35.0

33. 180 M. SINNOTT SR Male 0:30:43.3

34. 213 Trygve MARKSET SR Male 0:30:47.1

35. 189 Tyler REINKING SR Male 0:30:48.5

36. 217 Gino PASTORE J1 Male 0:31:03.2

37. 243 E. PANZHINSKIY SR Male 0:31:14.2

38. 208 Charlie VON THADEN J1 Male 0:31:14.9

39. 223 Eivind SOLBERG SR Male 0:31:28.0

40. 239 Scott KRANKKALA SR Male 0:31:36.4

41. 221 Lars ELLEFSON SR Male 0:31:39.2

42. 207 Max SCRIMGEOUR J1 Male 0:31:47.7

43. 226 Sepp KUSS J1 Male 0:31:55.5

44. 247 Chris LANGE SR Male 0:32:24.7

45. 225 J. HILL J1 Male 0:32:34.1

46. 222 Garrett GEER J1 Male 0:33:00.3

47. 211 C. SHANLEY J1 Male 0:33:11.2

48. 231 Cody VINCENT OJ Male 0:33:14.7

49. 248 Tom SUNDERLAND SR Male 0:33:24.0

50. 230 Haakon SAMUELSON OJ Male 0:33:26.7

51. 268 Brett GORDON J1 Male 0:33:34.8

52. 255 Tobias ALBRIGTSON J1 Male 0:34:01.8

53. 237 Q. BOBB J1 Male 0:34:28.1

54. 264 Stefan ZAUISLAM OJ Male 0:34:36.9

55. 261 Troy MEEKER J1 Male 0:34:41.2

56. 253 Riley HEALD J1 Male 0:34:43.3

57. 252 Sage SMITH SR Male 0:34:49.8

58. 233 C. KLOSER J1 Male 0:34:57.5

59. 259 G. OTT J1 Male 0:35:02.5

60. 229 Kai SHARP OJ Male 0:35:06.6

61. 244 Bridger TOMLIN J1 Male 0:35:07.7

62. 245 Grigory KOLESOV SR Male 0:35:44.0

63. 258 Willie VIA SR Male 0:35:47.6

64. 251 Ben CAPELIN J1 Male 0:36:26.1

65. 232 Aleksei HORN J1 Male 0:36:26.3

66. 234 Nathan BROWN SR Male 0:36:43.6

67. 235 Devin ODERWALD SR Male 0:37:03.5

68. 256 Dustin WANSTRATH SR Male 0:37:48.4

69. 250 Luke SMITH OJ Male 0:37:51.1

70. 267 Kyle BOCHANSKI OJ Male 0:38:02.0

71. 238 John HORN SR Male 0:40:58.3

72. 275 C. PETERS Cit Male 0:41:52.3

73. 257 Bryan BENTZ OJ Male 0:42:04.2

74. 246 Nathan HANSON J1 Male 0:42:52.3

75. 269 Corey LANDIS OJ Male 0:43:04.3

76. 254 Adam ENGELHARDT OJ Male 0:43:53.2

77. 241 Adam KARGES SR Male 0:44:58.9

78. 262 Stoney MOLINA SR Male 0:46:41.8

79. 263 Kris JOHNSON J1 Male 0:47:20.8

80. 236 Tom MORRISON SR Male 0:48:02.1

81. 265 Sam RINALDI OJ Male 0:48:11.4

82. 242 Louis HOTCHKISS SR Male 0:48:16.0

83. 276 Glenn EWING Cit Male 0:50:14.4

84. 274 Mr. BILL Cit Male 0:53:15.0

85. 273 Willy POWELL Cit Male 0:53:22.8

1. 76 Joanne REID OJ Female 0:15:35.3

2. 88 Terese ANDERSSON SR Female 0:15:38.4

3. 80 Morgan SMYTH SR Female 0:15:44.8

4. 73 C. HOLMES SR Female 0:15:56.0

5. 71 Eliska HAJKOVA SR Female 0:15:56.5

6. 103 Sofie JONSSON SR Female 0:15:56.8

7. 75 Maria GRAEFNINGS SR Female 0:16:00.7

8. 99 Sarah MACCARTHY SR Female 0:16:00.9

9. 69 Nicole DEYONG SR Female 0:16:04.5

10. 70 Kate DOLAN SR Female 0:16:05.4

11. 78 Haley PISKE J1 Female 0:16:11.6

12. 82 Mari ELDEN SR Female 0:16:17.7

13. 77 Caitlin COMPTON SR Female 0:16:21.4

14. 84 Laura ROMBACH SR Female 0:16:24.5

15. 92 S. HIEMER SR Female 0:16:28.1

16. 116 M. CAPPEL OJ Female 0:16:35.1

17. 74 Jamie BRONGA SR Female 0:16:35.3

18. 101 Rose KEMP SR Female 0:16:35.7

19. 72 M. FRIAS J1 Female 0:16:41.9

20. 94 C. L. HELLBERG OJ Female 0:16:43.1

21. 83 Casey KUTZ SR Female 0:16:44.4

22. 107 Kelsey COOLIDGE SR Female 0:16:44.5

23. 68 Evelyn DONG SR Female 0:16:49.1

24. 89 Ase CARLSON SR Female 0:16:52.4

25. 87 Alicia PASTORE J1 Female 0:16:53.7

26. 111 Marit ULSUND SR Female 0:16:55.4

27. 81 Mary OCONNELL J1 Female 0:17:04.7

28. 135 Maddie TALKINGTON SR Female 0:17:14.4

29. 86 Jessica YEATON OJ Female 0:17:14.7

30. 96 Lucy NEWMAN J1 Female 0:17:16.4

31. 161 Ingrid LEASK SR Female 0:17:18.0

32. 98 Melina PARK SR Female 0:17:20.4

33. 112 Elena BREED OJ Female 0:17:21.1

34. 106 Maerta LARSEN SR Female 0:17:24.6

35. 90 Emily HANNAH J1 Female 0:17:25.3

36. 104 Mary ROSE OJ Female 0:17:26.1

37. 97 Amy CALDWELL SR Female 0:17:28.8

38. 91 Katie GILL OJ Female 0:17:30.6

39. 110 Linn KLAESSON SR Female 0:17:31.4

40. 108 Emily LARSON J1 Female 0:17:35.5

41. 100 R. KANADY SR Female 0:17:35.7

41. 105 Rachel HAMPTON J1 Female 0:17:35.7

43. 114 H. SMITH J1 Female 0:17:37.5

44. 102 Katie STEGE OJ Female 0:17:42.2

45. 79 Alexa TURZIAN SR Female 0:17:54.7

46. 122 M. RUPPEL J2 Female 0:17:57.0

47. 144 Julia HAYES J1 Female 0:18:01.6

48. 133 Sarah WILLIS SR Female 0:18:02.0

49. 134 Parker TYLER ** SR Female 0:18:02.8

50. 113 Katie SCRUGGS J1 Female 0:18:06.3

51. 147 Jamie WOELK SR Female 0:18:08.5

52. 117 Amy KATZ J2 Female 0:18:16.4

53. 115 H. MADDEN J1 Female 0:18:18.4

54. 165 Gabriel BOHLMANN J2 Female 0:18:30.5

55. 119 G. BURKHOLDER J2 Female 0:18:33.5

56. 125 J. MALLE OJ Female 0:18:44.0

57. 121 Mali NOYES SR Female 0:18:46.3

58. 126 Sally RYERSON J1 Female 0:18:53.5

59. 130 Lily OSWALD J2 Female 0:18:55.6

60. 120 Cara PISKE J2 Female 0:18:59.0

61. 150 H. PETERSON J2 Female 0:19:10.2

62. 128 Eva SPAEH J1 Female 0:19:15.5

63. 123 Dori MCNEILL J2 Female 0:19:21.1

64. 174 M. JONES SR Female 0:19:23.8

65. 127 Mallory RICHEY J1 Female 0:19:24.8

66. 151 Evelina SUTRO J2 Female 0:19:29.8

67. 140 H. DODGE J2 Female 0:19:37.3

68. 152 Brooke BOSMAN SR Female 0:19:47.7

69. 172 Else DODGE J2 Female 0:19:51.2

70. 129 Kaylee BLEVINS J2 Female 0:19:53.1

71. 136 Morgan CROPSEY SR Female 0:20:00.2

72. 131 Olivia ROSE J2 Female 0:20:16.9

73. 173 Kelsey FOLLETT SR Female 0:20:42.5

74. 137 Sarah JOHNSON OJ Female 0:20:52.8

75. 168 Sophie STUBER J2 Female 0:20:53.2

76. 148 Sara SHERMAN J2 Female 0:20:57.5

77. 170 Clare BAKER J2 Female 0:21:38.4

78. 138 Cara NOSEWORTHY SR Female 0:21:51.3

79. 132 Bridget MOFFET OJ Female 0:21:57.2

80. 171 A. MOORE SR Female 0:22:14.5

81. 153 Sofia DEER J1 Female 0:22:19.2

82. 160 Hailey CLINTON OJ Female 0:22:28.5

83. 149 C. SCHMIDT SR Female 0:22:36.9

84. 142 E. EIKELBERGER OJ Female 0:22:59.2

85. 167 Laura ABBOTT SR Female 0:23:03.6

86. 155 Jessica LAUCHER OJ Female 0:23:08.3

87. 154 Phoebe KLUCK J2 Female 0:23:19.2

88. 164 Sophie FERGUSON J1 Female 0:23:39.9

89. 157 Emma GREENBERG J2 Female 0:23:45.1

90. 162 B. BRUDER J2 Female 0:24:09.0

91. 158 Sara WILLE J2 Female 0:24:09.5

92. 143 Olivia LOCKWOOD J2 Female 0:25:38.8

93. 145 Kara RECHARD SR Female 0:25:52.2

94. 163 C. BERG OJ Female 0:26:16.7

95. 166 Ann CARLIN OJ Female 0:26:17.8

96. 159 Kailey LOCKWOOD J2 Female 0:26:19.1

97. 146 Megan MCGRATH SR Female 0:26:19.5

98. 169 M. PETERSON SR Female 0:27:36.1

99. 141 D. WOJCIK J2 Female 0:27:40.7


Start a dialogue, stay on topic and be civil.
If you don't follow the rules, your comment may be deleted.