Aspen Cycling Club Weekly Results | AspenTimes.com

Aspen Cycling Club Weekly Results

Aspen Cycling Club

Sky Mountain Park Mountain Bike Race

Wednesday, May 29, 2013

Senior Men A

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192Pl Bib Name Team Time Pts

1 5 Gaston, John STRAFE 00:28:44 30

2 136 Koons, Ben 00:30:57 0

3 6 Strokes, Greg STRAFE 00:31:01 28

4 11 Hadley, Shawn Xssentials/Basalt Bike 00:31:54 26

5 26 Sullivan, Danny BrookfieldRacing 00:32:22 24

6 61 McCurdy, Adam BLC Racin’ 00:32:32 22

7 126 Shea, Michael Xssentials/Basalt Bike 00:32:45 20

8 1 Eckart, Charlie Xssentials/Basalt Bike 00:32:52 18

9 76 Anderson, Ian Xssentials/Basalt Bike 00:32:56 16

10 113 Anderson, Jason Limelight Hotel Cycling 00:33:00 14

11 103 Santini, Peter Limelight Hotel Cycling 00:33:49 12

12 133 Zitelli, Mark 00:34:06 0

13 189 Knapp, Jeffrey 00:35:11 10

14 64 Barker, John BLC Racin’ 00:36:42 8

15 105 Carroll, Elliott 00:36:47 6

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192Senior Women A

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192 1 65 Beck, Rachel 00:39:40 30

2 92 Seidler, Pam BasaltBike&Ski 00:40:16 28

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192Veteran Men A

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192 1 106 Logan, Mark 00:33:20 30

2 83 Hutchens, JP Limelight Hotel Cycling 00:33:36 28

3 132 Borchers, Dave BasaltBike&Ski 00:34:16 26

4 29 Gonzales, Annie Xssentials/Basalt Bike 00:34:50 24

5 123 Elliot, Simon BasaltBike&Ski 00:34:58 22

6 30 McCall, Brian 00:35:12 20

7 31 Skarvan, Erik HubAspen/SunDog 00:35:23 18

8 40 Hadley, Rachel Xssentials/Basalt Bike 00:35:32 16

9 85 Kennedy, Todd Honey Stinger 00:35:58 14

10 79 Ettlinger, Jared Limelight Hotel Cycling 00:36:05 12

11 86 Ross, Nat Hub of Aspen 00:36:48 10

12 51 Gettinger, Mike MG Cycle and Sport 00:37:43 8

13 70 Sirianni, Phil 00:38:23 6

14 71 Fowler, Paul BasaltBike&Ski 00:38:49 4

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192Master Men

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192 1 28 Stumpus, Robert BasaltBike&Ski 00:38:15 30

2 93 Gibans, Jon Hub of Aspen 00:39:23 28

3 42 Repplinger, Billy Hub of Aspen 00:39:37 26

4 43 Goba, Agustin MG Cycle and Sport 00:42:37 24

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192Grand Masters

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192 1 44 Cross, Ed Limelight Hotel Cycling 00:57:56 30

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192Senior Men Sport

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192 1 119 Henley, Jacob 00:37:24 30

2 82 Jacobson, Nicholas 00:40:55 28

3 128 Gdowski, Casey 00:44:42 26

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192Veteran Men Sport

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192 1 102 Hamilton, Matthew Limelight Hotel Cycling 00:39:02 30

2 125 Johnson, David 00:39:14 28

3 104 Brockman, Matthew Limelight Hotel Cycling 00:40:41 0

4 48 Olson, Adam 00:41:01 26

5 134 Anderson, Todd 00:47:43 0

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192Single Speed Results

Men’s A

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192 1 83 Hutchens, JP Limelight Hotel Cycling 00:33:36 30

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192Volunteer Points

LeftAlign.5LeftAlign.20LeftAlign.38LeftAlign.86LeftAlign.148LeftAlign.192Name Team Pts

Hennefeld, Roger 30

Porter, Charlynn Limelight Hotel Cycling 30

Newton, Tyler Hub of Aspen 30

Bledsoe, Winter BasaltBike&Ski 30


Start a dialogue, stay on topic and be civil.
If you don't follow the rules, your comment may be deleted.